Google Website Translator Gadget

5 de marzo de 2013

LISTA PROVISIONAL INSCRITOS 2013

CARRERA ALTO SIL 

NombreCategoria Club
ABAD BUSTO - JESUSVMAAVIENTU
ABAL NARTALLO - TONOVMAXESTEIRAS
ABUIN FERNANDEZ - ANTONIOSMRUNNERS GALLAECIA
AGUADO SAN JOSE - FRANCISCO JAVIERVMB
ALFONSO ALVAREZ - CARLOSVMA
ALFONSO ALVAREZ - ELIASVMA
ALFONSO ALVAREZ - JAVIERVMA
ALIA GUTIERREZ - FABIOSMTRIPATLETAS
ALLEN - SIMONVMARUTAS DEL BIERZO
ALONSO ALONSO - PEDROSM
ALONSO ALVAREZ - PABLOSMSANTA CRUZ DEL SIL TRAIL TEAM
ALONSO ASTORGA - DIEGOSMINTELLIGENT INTERVAL
ALONSO CARRO - BORJASM
ALONSO CASTEJON - JUAN ANGELVMBTIERRA TRAGAME
ALONSO CORRALES - BORJASMASADOR DE ANGEL EXTREA TEAM
ALONSO CORRALES - JULIANSMASADOR DE ANGEL EXTREA TEAM
ALONSO MAESTRE - RUBEN REINALDOSMTELENO TEAM TRAIL
ALONSO NUÑEZ - CELSOVMARIBEIRA SACRA
ALVAREZ - CONSTANTINOVMA
ALVAREZ ALVAREZ - MIGUEL ANGELVMBYORDAS
ALVAREZ CALERO - OSCARSMSANTA CRUZ DEL SIL TRAIL TEAM
ALVAREZ CARMONA - MIGUEL ANGELSMAVIENTU
ALVAREZ CASIELLES - RODRIGOSMPUNTU COLLORAU
ALVAREZ CRESPO - SUSANAVFAPILOÑA.DEPORTE
ALVAREZ DIEZ - JOSEVMBSANTA CRUZ DEL SIL TRAIL TEAM
ALVAREZ GALLEGO - EDUARDOSM
ALVAREZ GALLEGO - JOSE MANUELVMB
ALVAREZ GARCIA - ANTONIOVMACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
ALVAREZ GONZALEZ - RUBENSMMARATÓN BENAVIDES
ALVAREZ MARRON - RUBENSMSANTA CRUZ DEL SIL TRAIL TEAM
ALVAREZ MARRON - SEVERIANOSMSANTA CRUZ DEL SIL TRAIL TEAM
ALVAREZ MENENDEZ - RUBENVMATAYONES
ALVAREZ MERA - BENIGNOSMSANTA CRUZ DEL SIL TRAIL TEAM
ALVAREZ NUÑEZ - ALBERTOSMRDB MOUNTAIN TEAM
ALVAREZ PEREZ - MIGUELVMBENSIDESA-GIJON
ALVAREZ PEREZ - PEDRO JESUSVMA
ALVAREZ RODRIGUEZ - LUDARIOSMTIERRA TRAGAME- LA FONTELLADA
ALVARO BAYON - ANGELSMR.S.E.A. PEÑALARA
ALVARO BAYON - PATRICIASFR.S.E.A PEÑALARA
ARCA CASAL - FERNANDOVMA
ARIAS CASTRO - ALEXANDERSMREINO ASTUR
ARIAS MARTINEZ - FERMINVMAMONTAÑA TELENO
ARTIGUE RODRIGUEZ - FELIPESMSELECCION DE CASTILLA Y LEON
ASCACIBAR SORIANO - GREGORIOSM
AVILES MARTINEZ - JESUSVMATIERRA TRAGAME - RANNING
BALBAS GUTIERREZ - LEOPOLDOSMAVIENTU
BARCA HERRERIA - JOSE LUISVMA
BARREDO EGUREN - RAMONSMAVIENTU-CENTENO
BARRIALES GONZALEZ - CESARSMLEÓN CORRE
BELLO ALVAREZ - EULOGIOVMATIERRA TRAGAME
BERTOL OSABA - ROBERTOSMZUIA ATZABAL MENDI TALDEA
BLANCO ALVAREZ - PEDROSMSANTA CRUZ DEL SIL TRAIL TEAM
BLANCO FRESCO - ANTONIOVMA
BLANCO LOPEZ - PATXIVMAINDAMENDI M.B.
BLAZQUEZ HERNANDEZ - JOSE LUISVMA
BODELON CAMPILLO - ELISEOSM
BOGO - DANIELVMAADC BOMBEIROS CORUÑA
BRAÑA FERNANDEZ - EVA MARIASFCENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
BREA RODRIGUEZ - IVAN BREA RODRIGUEZSMARTABROS
BROULLON ROZAS - GAIZKASMTIERRA TRAGAME
BRYANT - JASONVMALA SPORTIVA USA
BUENO FERNANDEZ - DIEGOSM
BUERES CUETO - ERNESTOVMAAVIENTU-CENTENO
BULNES SANCHEZ - JUANSMPICU PIENZU
BUTRAGUEÑO REVENGA - JAVIERSM
CABALLERO MOLINA - MANUELVMA
CABARCOS DIEZ - JOSE CARLOSSMSANTA CRUZ DEL SIL TRAIL TEAM
CACERES MEDINA - JOSE ANTONIOSMGECORUNNER
CALDERON DE LA BARCA GUTIERREZ - FERNANDOSMGRUPO MONTAÑA PEGASO
CALVO ALVAREZ - JOSE MANUELVMAVEGA DE ESPINAREDA
CALVO REDONDO - SALVADORVMBTEAM TECNICA
CAMACHO CASTRO - MIGUELVMACAFÉS TOSCAF-GMEA
CAMARA - RAULSM
CAMINO ORDOÑEZ - PABLOVMAINTERVAL INTELLIGENT
CANCELO BARBEITO - FERNANDOVMAARTABROS
CAÑIZARES FERRANDO - JOAQUINVMACUMBRES DE LEON
CAÑON SALGADO - GONZALOSMXENTE CORRENDERA
CARBALLO POSE - JOSE ANTONIOSMRIBEIRA SACRA -  XVIII 
CARCEDO FERNANDEZ - JUAN CARLOSVMA
CARO GUTIERREZ - PEDROSMARMADA FERROL
CARRASCOSO RUBIO - ANTONIOSMCA LAS ROZAS
CARREIRO BOULLOSA - CARLOSSM
CARRILLO PATIÑO - MARCOSSMRDB MOUNTAIN TEAM
CARTELLE CUDILLEIRO - JAVIERVMAA.M.E. BESTARRUZA
CASADO GARCIA - JAVIERSM
CASANOVA CABEZAS - FERNANDOSM
CASTRILLO CARPINTERO - FERNANDOVMAULTRARUN
CASTRO CASAL - ALBERTOVMAA.M.E. BESTARRUZA
CASTRO SUAREZ - DIEGOVMAS.M. ARTABROS
CAUREL SASTRE - ADRIANSM
CENADOR CARRASCO - CARLOSSM
CHAMORRO GARCIA - CARLOSSMHOCKEY ALCALA
CLOUX GARCIA - DAVIDSM
COLLADO ALCALA - RAULVMATIERRA TRAGAME
CONCHESO PANIAGUA - GONZALOVMACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
CORDERO - CARLOSSMEM REINOASTUR
CORDERO - FERNANDOSMEM REINOASTUR
CRESPO RUBIO - JOSE MANUELVMA
CUEVAS JUAN - PEDRO IGNACIOSMLEONTRAIL-INTELLIGENT-FISIORAMA
DE LA FUENTE VALDES - DAVIDSMCENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO
DE SOUSA FERNANDEZ - FERNANDOSMVEGA DE ESPINAREDA
DEL RIO UNZAGA - CARLOSVMATIERRA TRAGAME
DIAZ CAMINO - HUGOSM
DIAZ IBORRAS - FRANCISCO JAVIERVMAAVIENTU
DIAZ MOLINA - VICTORSM
DIAZ NOVO - MARIA ISABELSFGECORUNNER
DIAZ ROLDAN - JESUS MANUELVMA
DIEGO PINTO - DAVIDSMRAIDLIGHT TEAM
DIEGUEZ GONZALEZ - ROBERTOSMK2-PLANET
DIEZ GARCIA - ANTONIOSMTIERRA TRAGAME
DIEZ RIVAS - JOSE FERNANDOSM
DIEZ SALOMON - JUAN MANUELSMNEVADA
DIZ CARRERA - JORGE JOAQUINVMBMONTAÑA XESTEIRAS
DIZ GONZALEZ - OSCARSMPARTEPIEDRAS TRAIL RUNNING TEAM EL BIERZO
DOMINGUEZ ALVAREZ - FERNANDOSM
DOMINGUEZ CALLE - JAVIERSMATLETISMO VALDEIGLESIAS MARTIN BERLANAS
DONOSO DEL RIO - JOSE ANTONIOSMFEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE MONTAÑISMO
DONOSO DEL RIO - PABLOSMFEDERACION MADRILEÑA DE MONTAÑISMO
DUEÑA HERRERO - SANTIAGOVMAFREE TRAIL LEON
EDROSA SANJULIAN - JUAN ANTONIOSMCCEO
ELGUETA RODRIGUEZ - SONIASFTIERRA TRAGAME
ELVIRA GOMEZ - CHEMASMMARATHÓN ARANJUEZ
ESCOBAR SAYAGO - RUBENSMTIERRA TRAGAME
ESCRIBANO ORTEGA - JUAN CARLOSVMATODO VERTICAL
ESCUDERO MARTINEZ - MARTASFPEÑA SANTA-LLAGAR CASA JUAN
ESCUDERO MINGUEZ - JUAN RAMONVMATODO VERTICAL
ESMORIS LOIS - JOSE MANUELVMAARTABROS
ESPINOSA MONTALVO - ENRIQUEVMAEL CASTILLO DE VILLALBA
ESPINOSA SANCHEZ - ROSARIOSF
ESTEBANEZ GAVELA - JOSEVMA
FAES ABOLI - AVELINOVMAGMEA TOSCAF
FDEZ-SALINERO CORTES - DIONISIOSMEL CASTILLO DE VILLALBA
FERNANDEZ ANTUÑA - JESUSVMBCENTRO ASTURIANO OVIEDO DE BUENA TINTA
FERNANDEZ ARIAS - SEBASTIANSMASTURIAS HIMALAYA
FERNANDEZ BOLTA - JORDISMVÍZCARES-LOS CASTRONES
FERNANDEZ DE BOBADILLA - JAVIERVMA
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO - JOSESMLEON TRAIL
FERNANDEZ DEL PINO - OCTAVIOSMLEON TRAIL
FERNANDEZ DELGADO - EDUARDOSMTRIPATLETAS
FERNANDEZ DOCASAR - ADOLFOVMA
FERNANDEZ EMBARBA - CELSOVMBRDB MOUNTAIN TEAM
FERNANDEZ GARCIA - ANGELSMAVIENTU
FERNANDEZ LLAMAZARES - JUSTOVMAA.L.E.
FERNANDEZ PASCUAL - JAVIERSM
FERNANDEZ RAMON - JOSE ANTONIOVMB
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ - CAMILOSM
FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ - FRANCISCO JAVIERVMBCUMBRES DE LEON
FERNANDEZ SANTOVEÑA - JAVIER MANUELVMAA.D.MOAL
FERREIRA FELICES - JOSE MANUELVMAADC PUENTE SAN MIGUEL
FERRER GRANELL - SALVADORSMULTRASPORT-TEAM
FERRER GRANELL - SANTIAGOSMTRIATLON MORALZARZAL
FERRERAS GONZALEZ - MARSFCASTROCONTRIGO
FLOREZ PEREZ - ANDRESSM
FONSECA GARCIA - JOSE IGNACIOSMCD. PEÑARRUBIA
FONTECHA LOPEZ - SEVEVMBLEÓN CORRE
FRAGOSO CARBALLES - ISRAELSMLAS CABRAS DE HEIDI
FRAILE - UXUESFADIDAS
FUENTES CASTRO - FRANCISCOVMBCORUÑA TRAIL
GALAN CABILLA - JOSE LUISVMBCDCEBE-BANCO DE ESPAÑA
GALLEGO MOLANO - BERNARDOVMAPEÑALARA
GARCIA CADENAS - DANIELSMBTT-TRAIL LA BADANA
GARCIA CALLEJO - PABLOVMAPARTEPIEDRAS TRAIL RUNNING
GARCIA CAMACHO - RAULSM
GARCIA CAMACHO - SERGIOSM
GARCIA FERNANDEZ - ALVAROSMMARATHON ARANJUEZ
GARCIA FERNANDEZ - IVANSMCAFÉS TOSCAF PEÑA MEA
GARCIA FERNANDEZ - JOSE LUISVMB
GARCIA FIDALGO - JOSE JORGEVMALOS REJOS
GARCIA HERNANDEZ - ALVAROSMSALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAIL RUNNERS
GARCIA JIMENEZ - MIGUELSMTIERRA TRAGAME
GARCIA LUGONES - RUBENSMAVIENTU-CENTENO
GARCIA MARTINEZ - RAULVMA
GARCIA SANTIAGO - DIEGOSMTRESMARESLAMILANA
GARCIA TROBAJO - JORGEVMARECREO RUNNING
GARICA HERNANDEZ - MIGUEL ANGELVMBATLETAS VETERANOS SALAMANCA
GARO MARTINEZ - JOSE MIGUELSMLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
GIL GARCIA - ALFREDOSMPENYA MUR I CASTELL
GIL PANIZO - JORGEVMATRAILXTREM RACE TEAM
GIL PEREZ - JOSE IGNACIOVMA
GINES HERRAIZ - VICENTE JESUSVMBTIERRA TRAGAME
GOMEZ CEACERO - DANIELSM
GOMEZ GOMEZ - MARCOSSMRIBEIRA SACRA- VIAXVIII
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ - ANDONISMHANKALUZE TRAIL
GOMEZ GUTIERREZ - JORGEVMACDE RUNNERS DE BARRIO
GOMEZ HERNANDEZ - ALFREDOSMEL CASTILLO DE VILLALBA
GOMEZ MENDEZ - CARLOSSMTIERRA TRAGAME
GONZALEZ CARPINTERO - JOSE ALBERTOSMLEON TRAIL
GONZALEZ CERNUDA - ELISEOVMBS.M.C.C.LA FRESNEDA
GONZALEZ FERRO - PERFECTO ANTONIOVMBDEPORTIVO FONTIÑAS
GONZALEZ G - PEDROSMTIERRA TRAGAME
GONZALEZ GARCIA - MIGUELVMB
GONZALEZ GUTIERREZ - RAMONVMASOCIEDDEPORTIVA TORRELAVEGA
GONZALEZ NOVOA - MANUELVMA
GONZALEZ PEÑALVER - ALBERTOSMARTABROS
GONZALEZ RIVERO - ANGELSMCORRECALLEJEROS - LA VIRGEN RUNNER'S
GONZALEZ SANTALLA - ROBERTOSMULTRASPORT-TEAM
GONZALO PEREZ - TOMASVMA
GUARIN PEREZ - RUBENSMARTABROS
GUERREIRO PANTALEON - ANTONIOSMATLETISMO RIAZOR CORUÑA
GUTIERREZ MARTINEZ - CESARSMMONTAÑA TELENO


HERNANDEZ GUZMAN - IVANSM
HERNANDEZ MARTINEZ - JOSE CARLOSSM
HERNANDO TAPIA - ALBERTOSMSALAMANCA RAIDS & TRAILS RUNNERS
HERRERO PRIETO - PEDROVMA
HUETE DEL VALLE - JORGESM
HUIDOBRO CANALES - CARLOSVMA
IGLESIAS RODRIGUEZ - FELIPESMLA ESCALERILLA
IRAZABAL PINO - JORGESMEL GECO
IRUROZQUI SOTO - JOSESMBIKILA EMPLEADOS
IZQUIERDO ORDAX - AITORSMOXIGENO
JAÑEZ FERNANDEZ - RUBENVMA
JIMENEZ FRIAS - MANUELSMTIERRA TRAGAME
KNUPFER - STEFANSMALPINRUNNER.CH
KORTAZAR ARAZETA - OIHANASFSALOMON - SANTIVERI
LARIA SAN MARTIN - RUBENSMPICU PIENZU
LAZARO NAVACERRADA - JOSE MARIASMALARPARDO RUNNING TEAM
LEONARDO GARCIA - FIDELSM
LERA FERNANDEZ - LODARIOVMAZONA BOXES-DESNIVEL 0%-VALLE DE FORNELA.
LLLANO GAITERO - JAVIERVMA
LLORENTE ALONSO - MARIOSMALCARRIA TREKKING
LLORENTE HORNILLOS - ISIDOROVMATODO VERTICAL
LOMBARDERO ANDRES - IGNACIOSMLAGUEYO
LOMBARDERO GARCIA - RODRIGOSMOXIGENO
LOPEZ DIAZ - MANUEL ANGELVMA
LOPEZ GARCIA - DIEGOSM
LOPEZ LABRADOR - MIGUEL ANGELSM
LOPEZ MENENDEZ - FERNANDOSMLANGREO TRAIL TEAM
LOPEZ RIVAS - JOSEVMA
LOPEZ RODRIGUEZ - FRANCISCOSMUST BIERZO
LOPEZ SAL - ANTONIOVMABIKESTRADA TRIATLON
LOPEZ VILLAR - JUSTOSM
LOURO PEDREIRA - ABELSM
LUCAS RODRIGUEZ - ALBERTOSMKM 13
LUGRIS BETETA - OSCARSMMTC Y HNOS LOURES
MAESTRE TABERNERO - RAQUELSFTIERRA TRAGAME
MANTILLA GIÑ - RAULSMMONTAÑA XESTEIRAS
MARAN SANCHEZ - MANUELVMAJARNACHAS
MARIÑO CARREÑO - MANUEL MªVMATRIATLÓN LEÓN
MARNOTES RODRIGUEZ - FRANCISCO XAVIERSMCLUBE DE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS
MARQUEZ MARQUEZ - JUAN ANTONIOVMBLA FRESNEDA
MARRON MARTINEZ - LUCIANOVMBSANTA CRUZ DEL SIL TRAIL TEAM
MARTIN FERNANDEZ - DANIELSMNUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
MARTIN FERNANDEZ - DIEGOSMNUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
MARTIN HERRERO - HECTORSM
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ - DAVIDSM
MARTINEZ ALVAREZ - LUIS MIGUELVMA
MARTINEZ ANTA - EMILIOVMBRIBEIRA SACRA
MARTINEZ CASTELLANO - ABRAHAMSMSANTA CRUZ DEL SIL TRAIL TEAM
MARTINEZ FERRERO - FRANCISCO JOSEVMA
MARTINEZ GUERRA - JOSE MIGUELVMBALPINO BIERZO
MARTINEZ MARTIN - ISIDOROVMA
MARTINEZ MIMOSO - ANGELVMAAL
MARTINEZ MUÑOZ - RICARDOVMA
MARTINEZ RIBAO - DIEGOSMRUNNING SPORT TRAIL
MARTINEZ SOBERON - MIGUELVMAGRUPO DE MONTAÑA CASTRO
MARTINEZ URRUZOLA - NEREAVFASALOMON - SANTIVERI
MARTINEZ VILLAVERDE - JESUS RAULVMAXESTEIRAS
MARTUL HERNANDEZ - JUAN CARLOSVMAXESTEIRAS
MASEDA VARELA - ISIDROSM
MATA LOPEZ - IGNACIOVMB
MAYO DOMINGUEZ - RUBENSM
MEDINA DE JUAN - PATRICIASFSALAMANCARAIDS&TRAILSRUNNERS
MEIRA DIEGUEZ - ANGELVMBRUNNING SPORT TRAIL
MENDEZ LOPEZ - JESUS MIGUELVMABTT-TRAIL LA BADANA
MENDEZ SANTAS - JULIO ALBERTOSMRIBEIRA SACRA - VIA XVIII 
MENENDEZ FERNANDEZ - RICARDOVMALANGREO TRAIL TEAM
MERINO HERNANTES - MARIA JOSEVFAENSIDESA GIJÓN
MESA MINERO - JAVIERSMTIERRA TRAGAME
MESA MINERO - MANUELSMTIERRA TRAGAME
MESTRE AMENGUAL - JAUMESMSECCIÓ MUNTANYA ALCUDIA
MIGUEL FERNANDEZ - ANIBALVMAK2 PLANET
MIGUELEZ PRIETO - JORGESMPARTE PIEDRAS TRAIL RUNNING
MIRA AREVALO - VICTORSMMÁSTIL METAL RUNNING
MOLLEDA VIGIL - FAUSTINOVMAAVIENTU
MONTES LOMBAO - IVANSMRUNNER GALLAECIA
MONTES MARCOS - ROBERTOVMBAVIENTU
MONTOUTO GONZALEZ - OSCARVMA
MORCILLO GARCIA - JULIANSMTIERRA TRAGAME
MORENO OLMEDO - FERNANDO MIGUELVMA
MORO GONZALEZ - FLORENCIOVMAXENTE CORRENDERA
MORO MORENO - HECTORSMAVIENTU
MOSQUERA GONZALEZ - MANUELVMBDE MONTAÑA XESTEIRAS
MOURE FERNANDEZ - FRANCISCOVMA
MUÑOZ BERZOSA - ALFREDOVMAGRUPO MONTAÑA CSIC
NASSER PUGA - MIGUEL JOSESMGECORUNNER
NATAL VICENTE - SERGIOSMTELENO
NAVAS SOLORZANO - DIEGOSMINTELIGENT RUNING
NEGRO DE LA IGLESIA - JOSE IGNACIOVMAPARTEPIEDRAS TRAIL RUNNING TEAM EL BIERZO
NIETO MARTINEZ - MARCOSVMASAMBURIEL
NISTAL GONZALEZ - MAGINVMAVILLA DE CASTROCONTRIGO
NISTAL GONZALEZ - SANTIAGOVMACASTROCONTRIGO
NISTAL PUERTO - LUISSMFTRAINERS-TRAIL
NUEVO CANEDO - OSCARSM
NUÑEZ CORREA - MANUELSMAVIENTU
NUÑEZ GONZALEZ - ALFREDOSM
NUÑEZ POL - FERNANDOSMATLETISMO CORUÑA COMARCA
OBAYA FERNANDEZ - SAMUELSMAVIENTU
OBAYA FERNANDEZ - SANTIAGOVMATEAM LAND
OCHOA VIZCAINO - GUILLERMOVMA
OLIVAR - AURELIOVMA
OLIVARES PEREIRA - JAIMESMTIERRA TRAGAME
OROSA PEREZ - MARIOSMC.C. EO RIBADEO
ORTEGO BECARES - MARIASFALPINO DE LUGONES
ORTIZ MISAS - RUBENSMLEÓN CORRE
ORUE EGIARTE - ASIERSMZORNOTZA MENDI TALDEA
ORVIZ - MONICASFAVIENTU
OSLE CALVO - CLEMENTESM
OSLE CALVO - RAULSM
OSORIO MALCAMPO - CRISTINASFTIERRA TRAGAME
PACHECO CASADO - RAULSMTRAILXTREM
PACIOS YAÑEZ - ROGELIOVMARUTAS DEL BIERZO
PALACIN CARRO - JUAN ANTONIOSM
PANDO SANCHEZ - JOSE ANTONIOVMAPICU DUBIL
PARAJON BERROS - DESIRESFAVIENTU
PAREDES PEREZ - LUIS ALFREDOVMAINDRA RUNNERS
PARRA HERNANDEZ - VICENTESM
PARRA MORAN - MIGUEL ANGELSM
PAZ BERMUDEZ - ANA ISABELSFTODO VERTICAL
PEDROSA MAYO - JOSE MANUELSMPONTE TRAIL
PERALTA MARQUEZ - RAFAELSMPEÑA MEA
PERANDONES OTERO - ANTONIOVMA4PIPAS
PERANDONES OTERO - ELOINAVFA4PIPAS
PEREZ - ALBERTO(GOBITU)VMAAVIENTU
PEREZ AGUDO - CECILIOSMBANDOLEROS GUADARRAMA. TODO VERTICAL
PEREZ CUADRADO - VALENTINSM
PEREZ FERNANDEZ - FRANCISCO DE ASISVMACENTRO ASTURIANO DE OVIEDO
PEREZ LADERO - ALBERTOVMB
PEREZ MARCOTE - DAVIDSMMONTAÑA FERROL
PEREZ MARTIN - PABLOSM
PEREZ MARTIN - RUBENSMLA ESCALERILLA
PEREZ MARTIN - VIRGINIASF
PEREZ ORTEGO - OLIVERSMTELENO
PEREZ PANIAGUA - MIGUELSMTODO VERTICAL
PEREZ PEREZ - MARTINSMTIERRA TRAGAME
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ - ALBERTO MANUELVMA
PEREZ RODRIGUEZ - JOSE MIGUELVMARIBEIRA SACRA
PINILLAS CARRO - PEDROSM
PIRIZ MATO - ALEJANDROSMRAIDLIGHT TEAM
PIRIZ MATO - FRANCISCO JAVIERSM
POMAR PONS - JOANSMALCUDIA SECCIÓ DE MUNTANYA
PORRAS - MANUELVMA
PORTILLO MACEDA - DAVIDSMPEÑALARA
PRADAL GARCIA - SALVADORVMASPORTLIFE
PRADO GARCIA - ANTONIOVMA
PRENDES RODRIGUEZ - IVANSMGMEA-TOSCAF
PRIETO IGLESIAS - IÑIGOSMZALDUA
PROL QUINTAS - JOSEVMAFLUVIAL DE LUGO
RAMOS CALVO - PEDROVMATARGET-40
RAMOS GRELA - JOSESMJARNACHAS
REDONDO ROBLEDO - JOSÈ MIGUELVMAPICU PIENZU
REGUERA PANIZO - TASIOSMDEPORTIVO TIERRABIERZO
REINOSO GARCIA - EDUARDOVMAFREE TRAIL LEON
REMIS FERNANDEZ - RAFAELSMCABRALES
REYES CUADRADO - JOAQUINSMSAMBURIEL
RISUEÑO MARTIN - AGUSTINVMAJARAMUGOS Y JUMENTOS
RIVAS PRADO - JESUSSM
RIVERA RODRIGUEZ - OSWALDOSMOS2O-TIERRA TRÁGAME
ROBLEÑO VERDUGO - YOLANDAVFBMARATHON ARANJUEZ
ROBLES VALLEJO - FERNANDOSMTIERRA TRAGAME
RODRIGUEZ BARREIRO - ALVAROVMAMUND
RODRIGUEZ BERNARDO - ANTONIOSMINTELLIGENT-INTERVAL
RODRIGUEZ CASAL - MANUELSM
RODRIGUEZ NOGUEIRA - RAFAELVMBATLETAS VETERANOS OURENSE
RODRIGUEZ PENA - JOSE MARIASMBESTARRUZA TRINITY TRAIL
RODRIGUEZ PEREZ - DANIELVMAUST
RODRIGUEZ POZUELO - MIGUEL ANGELVMBNUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
RODRIGUEZ QUINTAS - JOSEVMARUNINNG SPORT TRAIL
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ - DAVIDSM
RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ - MAXIMINOSM
RODRIGUEZ TERRON - JOSE CARLOSSMVEGA DE ESPINAREDA
RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA - ENRIQUEVMALA ESCALERILLA
ROSINO FERRERO - FERNANDOVMA
RUBIO PIEDRAFITA - ANGELVMB
RUBIO SANTOS RUBIO SANTOS - JUAN CARLOS RUBIO SANTOSVMAULTRARUN
RUIZ-CARRILLO GODIN - ALEJANDROSMMASKED MARVEL
SAENZ ARGUEDAS - IÑIGOVMBZUMAIA FLYSCH TRAIL
SAINZA GARCIA - JUAN CARLOSVMAAVIENTU
SAN MIGUEL BODELON - JAVIERVMA
SANCHEZ CAPITAN - MANUELSM
SANCHEZ DIAZ - SAMUELSM
SANCHEZ DOMINGUEZ - BEGOÑAVFALAPIAZ
SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ - CESARSMCASA DE ASTURIAS
SANCHEZ FUENTES - ARCADIOVMBATLETISMO BENAVENTE
SANCHEZ MARTIN - ALBERTOSMSALAMANCARAIDS&TRAILSRUNNERS
SANCOSMED SANCHEZ - MARCOSM
SANMARTINO GONZALEZ - ROBERTOSMAVIENTU
SANTAMARTA CABALLERO - DALMACIOVMAYORDAS
SANTAMARTA REGUERAS - PABLOSMNUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
SANTAMERA LOPEZ - JAVIERSM
SANTIN ALFONSO - VICTOR MANUELVMAVEGA DE ESPINAREDA
SANTIN FERNANDEZ - ESTELITAVFA
SANTOS FUENTES - ALEJANDROSMUNIVERSIDDE LEÓN
SANTOVEÑA - SEVERINOVMAPICU DUBIL
SANZ SIERRA - RAFAELSMCANDAS
SECO FERNANDEZ - RUBENSMBESTARRUZA TRINITY TRAIL
SERRANO RIVERO - CESARSMLOS PONJALES
SIERRA RODRIGUEZ - JESUSSM
SOLA CONDE - LUIS EDUARDOSMHEMATOCRITO EL SOTO
SOLE CORBILLO - JORGEVMATIERRA TRAGAME
SOLIS - RUBENSMEM REINOASTUR
SOUTO VEIGA - CARLOSVMAPICO DO CASTRO
SUAREZ - ALMUDENASFADC BOMBEIROS CORUÑA
SUAREZ MARTINEZ - ANGELVMA
SUAREZ MARTINEZ - JAIMESM
TAPIA GONZALEZ - JUAN RAMONVMASALAMANCARAIDS&TRAILSRUNNERS
TEIJEIRO RUIZ - DIEGOSMMONTAÑA FERROL
TEJERO MADRIGAL - SERGIO LUISSMALCARREÑO DE MONTAÑA
TELMO MIRANDA - JAVIERSM
TIRADO MANJON - ANTONIOSM
TRUCHERO RODRIGUEZ - FERNANDOVMALEÓN CORRE
TUDO SANDES - LUCASSM
TUÑON RODRIGUEZ - JOSE ANTONIOSMOXIGENO
URIA PADILLA - GUSTAVOSMPICU DUBIL
URIGOEN IRUSTA - JUANSMTODO VERTICAL
USED VILLUENDAS - JAVIERSMHEMATOCRITO EL SOTO
VACAS - RAFAELVMACORUÑA TRAIL
VALLE GUERRA - ANTONIOSM
VALLINA RODRIGUEZ - ALEXSMAVIENTU
VAZQUEZ - DIEGOSM
VAZQUEZ PEREZ - PABLOVMAA.L.E.
VEGA ARIAS - MIGUEL ANGELVMAUST
VELA FERNANDEZ - PILARVFA
VELASCO CERVANTES - ANGELSMEL CASTILLO DE VILLALBA
VELASCO DELGADO - ENRIQUESMSANTA CRUZ DEL SIL TRAIL TEAM
VELASCO HERNANDEZ - ALBERTOVMA
VIDAL LOPEZ - MARTASFTODO VERTICAL
VIDAL MARTINEZ - JOSE MANUELVMAANTIRECORTES
VILA RIBERA - MANUELVMASAMBURIEL
VILLA GONZALEZ - PABLO MANUELSMTEAM SCOTT 
VILLAR FERNANDEZ - MARCELINOVMAVEGA DE ESPINAREDA
VILLEGAS LOPEZ - MARCOSSM
VINAGRERO AVILA - JOSE ANTONIOSMOJANCO
VIZAN DE UÑA - MAURICIOVMANUNCA CORRERAS SOLO
WHITTAKER - BENSM
ZAPATA PAZOS - MANUELVMBMONTAÑA FERROL
ZAPICO RICAURTE - JESUSSMREINO ASTUR
ZINCA - IONUTSMSESTAO ALPINO-GRAFSESTAO